Terminarz

Kolejka 1
10.08.2019 11:00
TS Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała

1:4

GKS II Tychy
Kolejka 2
17.08.2019 11:00
TS Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała

2:1

Odra Wodzisław Śląski
Kolejka 3
24.08.2019 17:00
LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica

3:1

TS Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała
Kolejka 4
31.08.2019 11:00
TS Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała

4:2

Wilki Wilcza
Kolejka 5
07.09.2019 16:00
Spójnia Landek

1:2

TS Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała
Relacja
Kolejka 6
14.09.2019 11:00
TS Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała

2:0

Beskid Skoczów
Kolejka 7
22.09.2019 16:00
Polonia Łaziska Górne

0:0

TS Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała
Kolejka 8
29.09.2019 15:00
TS Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała

1:1

GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz
Kolejka 9
05.10.2019 15:00
Unia Książenice

5:3

TS Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała
Kolejka 10
13.10.2019 11:30
TS Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała

3:0

Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski
Kolejka 11
19.10.2019 15:00
Kuźnia Ustroń

3:0

TS Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała
Kolejka 12
26.10.2019 11:00
TS Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała

0:1

KS Decor Bełk
Kolejka 13
02.11.2019 14:00
MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice

0:2

TS Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała
Kolejka 14
10.11.2019 11:00
TS Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała

0:1

LKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój
Kolejka 15
16.11.2019 13:30
LKS Czaniec

2:0

TS Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała
Kolejka 16
GKS II Tychy

VS

TS Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała
Kolejka 17
Odra Wodzisław Śląski

VS

TS Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała
Kolejka 18
TS Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała

VS

LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica
Kolejka 19
Wilki Wilcza

VS

TS Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała
Kolejka 20
TS Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała

VS

Spójnia Landek
Kolejka 21
Beskid Skoczów

VS

TS Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała
Kolejka 22
TS Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała

VS

Polonia Łaziska Górne
Kolejka 23
GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz

VS

TS Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała
Kolejka 24
TS Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała

VS

Unia Książenice
Kolejka 25
Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski

VS

TS Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała
Kolejka 26
TS Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała

VS

Kuźnia Ustroń
Kolejka 27
KS Decor Bełk

VS

TS Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała
Kolejka 28
TS Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała

VS

MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
Kolejka 29
LKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój

VS

TS Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała
Kolejka 30
TS Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała

VS

LKS Czaniec