Terminarz

Kolejka 1
23.08.2020 17:30
Górnik Zabrze

4:2

TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Pozostałe drużyny:
22.07.2020 Jagiellonia Białystok Wisła Kraków 1:1
22.08.2020 Cracovia Pogoń Szczecin 2:1
22.08.2020 Warta Poznań Lechia Gdańsk 0:1
22.08.2020 KGHM Zagłębie Lubin Lech Poznań 2:1
22.08.2020 Raków Częstochowa Legia Warszawa 1:2
22.08.2020 Wisła Płock PGE FKS Stal Mielec 1:1
22.08.2020 Śląsk Wrocław Piast Gliwice 2:0
Kolejka 2
30.08.2020 15:00
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała

2:2

Cracovia
Pozostałe drużyny:
29.08.2020 KGHM Zagłębie Lubin Warta Poznań 1:0
29.08.2020 Lech Poznań Wisła Płock 2:2
29.08.2020 Lechia Gdańsk Raków Częstochowa 1:3
29.08.2020 Legia Warszawa Jagiellonia Białystok 1:2
29.08.2020 Piast Gliwice Pogoń Szczecin 0:1
29.08.2020 PGE FKS Stal Mielec Górnik Zabrze 0:2
29.08.2020 Wisła Kraków Śląsk Wrocław 1:3
Kolejka 3
11.09.2020 18:00
Jagiellonia Białystok

2:2

TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Pozostałe drużyny:
12.09.2020 Warta Poznań Piast Gliwice 0:0
12.09.2020 Cracovia PGE FKS Stal Mielec 1:1
12.09.2020 Górnik Zabrze Lechia Gdańsk 3:0
12.09.2020 Pogoń Szczecin Wisła Kraków 2:2
12.09.2020 Raków Częstochowa KGHM Zagłębie Lubin 2:1
12.09.2020 Wisła Płock Legia Warszawa 0:1
12.09.2020 Śląsk Wrocław Lech Poznań 3:3
Kolejka 4
18.09.2020 18:00
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała

1:4

Raków Częstochowa
Pozostałe drużyny:
19.09.2020 KGHM Zagłębie Lubin Cracovia 1:1
19.09.2020 Lech Poznań Warta Poznań 1:0
19.09.2020 Lechia Gdańsk PGE FKS Stal Mielec 4:2
19.09.2020 Legia Warszawa Górnik Zabrze 1:3
19.09.2020 Piast Gliwice Jagiellonia Białystok 0:1
19.09.2020 Pogoń Szczecin Śląsk Wrocław 1:0
19.09.2020 Wisła Kraków Wisła Płock 0:3
Kolejka 5
26.09.2020 17:30
Lechia Gdańsk

VS

TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Pozostałe drużyny:
26.09.2020 Cracovia Raków Częstochowa
26.09.2020 Górnik Zabrze Wisła Kraków
26.09.2020 Jagiellonia Białystok KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
26.09.2020 Lech Poznań Pogoń Szczecin
26.09.2020 Legia Warszawa Śląsk Wrocław
26.09.2020 PGE FKS Stal Mielec Piast Gliwice
26.09.2020 Wisła Płock Warta Poznań
Kolejka 6
03.10.2020
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała

VS

PGE FKS Stal Mielec
Pozostałe drużyny:
03.10.2020 Piast Gliwice Lech Poznań
03.10.2020 Pogoń Szczecin Jagiellonia Białystok
03.10.2020 Raków Częstochowa Wisła Płock
03.10.2020 Śląsk Wrocław Cracovia
03.10.2020 Wisła Kraków Lechia Gdańsk
03.10.2020 KGHM Zagłębie Lubin Górnik Zabrze
03.10.2020 Warta Poznań Legia Warszawa
Kolejka 7
17.10.2020
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała

VS

Warta Poznań
Pozostałe drużyny:
17.10.2020 Cracovia Piast Gliwice
17.10.2020 Górnik Zabrze Raków Częstochowa
17.10.2020 Jagiellonia Białystok Lech Poznań
17.10.2020 Lechia Gdańsk Pogoń Szczecin
17.10.2020 Legia Warszawa KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
17.10.2020 PGE FKS Stal Mielec Wisła Kraków
17.10.2020 Wisła Płock Śląsk Wrocław
Kolejka 8
24.10.2020
Wisła Kraków

VS

TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Pozostałe drużyny:
24.10.2020 Lech Poznań Cracovia
24.10.2020 Piast Gliwice Wisła Płock
24.10.2020 Pogoń Szczecin Legia Warszawa
24.10.2020 Raków Częstochowa PGE FKS Stal Mielec
24.10.2020 Śląsk Wrocław Jagiellonia Białystok
24.10.2020 KGHM Zagłębie Lubin Lechia Gdańsk
24.10.2020 Warta Poznań Górnik Zabrze
Kolejka 9
07.11.2020
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała

VS

KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
Pozostałe drużyny:
07.11.2020 Cracovia Jagiellonia Białystok
07.11.2020 Górnik Zabrze Piast Gliwice
07.11.2020 Lechia Gdańsk Śląsk Wrocław
07.11.2020 Legia Warszawa Lech Poznań
07.11.2020 Raków Częstochowa Wisła Kraków
07.11.2020 PGE FKS Stal Mielec Warta Poznań
07.11.2020 Wisła Płock Pogoń Szczecin
Kolejka 10
21.11.2020
Pogoń Szczecin

VS

TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Pozostałe drużyny:
21.11.2020 Cracovia Legia Warszawa
21.11.2020 Jagiellonia Białystok Wisła Płock
21.11.2020 Lech Poznań Raków Częstochowa
21.11.2020 Piast Gliwice Lechia Gdańsk
21.11.2020 Warta Poznań Wisła Kraków
21.11.2020 KGHM Zagłębie Lubin PGE FKS Stal Mielec
21.11.2020 Śląsk Wrocław Górnik Zabrze
Kolejka 11
28.11.2020
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała

VS

Śląsk Wrocław
Pozostałe drużyny:
28.11.2020 Górnik Zabrze Pogoń Szczecin
28.11.2020 Wisła Płock Cracovia
28.11.2020 Wisła Kraków KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
28.11.2020 PGE FKS Stal Mielec Jagiellonia Białystok
28.11.2020 Raków Częstochowa Warta Poznań
28.11.2020 Legia Warszawa Piast Gliwice
28.11.2020 Lechia Gdańsk Lech Poznań
Kolejka 12
05.12.2020
Lech Poznań

VS

TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Pozostałe drużyny:
05.12.2020 Cracovia Wisła Kraków
05.12.2020 Jagiellonia Białystok Warta Poznań
05.12.2020 Legia Warszawa Lechia Gdańsk
05.12.2020 Piast Gliwice KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
05.12.2020 Pogoń Szczecin PGE FKS Stal Mielec
05.12.2020 Śląsk Wrocław Raków Częstochowa
05.12.2020 Wisła Płock Górnik Zabrze
Kolejka 13
12.12.2020
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała

VS

Piast Gliwice
Pozostałe drużyny:
12.12.2020 Górnik Zabrze Cracovia
12.12.2020 Lechia Gdańsk Wisła Płock
12.12.2020 Raków Częstochowa Jagiellonia Białystok
12.12.2020 PGE FKS Stal Mielec Lech Poznań
12.12.2020 Warta Poznań Pogoń Szczecin
12.12.2020 Wisła Kraków Legia Warszawa
12.12.2020 KGHM Zagłębie Lubin Śląsk Wrocław
Kolejka 14
19.12.2020
Wisła Płock

VS

TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Pozostałe drużyny:
19.12.2020 Cracovia Lechia Gdańsk
19.12.2020 Jagiellonia Białystok Górnik Zabrze
19.12.2020 Lech Poznań Wisła Kraków
19.12.2020 Legia Warszawa PGE FKS Stal Mielec
19.12.2020 Piast Gliwice Raków Częstochowa
19.12.2020 Pogoń Szczecin KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
19.12.2020 Śląsk Wrocław Warta Poznań
Kolejka 15
06.02.2021
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała

VS

Legia Warszawa
Pozostałe drużyny:
06.02.2021 Lechia Gdańsk Jagiellonia Białystok
06.02.2021 Raków Częstochowa Pogoń Szczecin
06.02.2021 PGE FKS Stal Mielec Śląsk Wrocław
06.02.2021 Wisła Kraków Piast Gliwice
06.02.2021 KGHM Zagłębie Lubin Wisła Płock
06.02.2021 Warta Poznań Cracovia
06.02.2021 Górnik Zabrze Lech Poznań
Kolejka 16
13.02.2021
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała

VS

Górnik Zabrze
Pozostałe drużyny:
13.02.2021 Lech Poznań KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
13.02.2021 Lechia Gdańsk Warta Poznań
13.02.2021 Legia Warszawa Raków Częstochowa
13.02.2021 Piast Gliwice Śląsk Wrocław
13.02.2021 Pogoń Szczecin Cracovia
13.02.2021 PGE FKS Stal Mielec Wisła Płock
13.02.2021 Wisła Kraków Jagiellonia Białystok
Kolejka 17
20.02.2021
Cracovia

VS

TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Pozostałe drużyny:
20.02.2021 Warta Poznań KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
20.02.2021 Górnik Zabrze PGE FKS Stal Mielec
20.02.2021 Jagiellonia Białystok Legia Warszawa
20.02.2021 Pogoń Szczecin Piast Gliwice
20.02.2021 Raków Częstochowa Lechia Gdańsk
20.02.2021 Wisła Płock Lech Poznań
20.02.2021 Śląsk Wrocław Wisła Kraków
Kolejka 18
27.02.2021
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała

VS

Jagiellonia Białystok
Pozostałe drużyny:
27.02.2021 KGHM Zagłębie Lubin Raków Częstochowa
27.02.2021 Lech Poznań Śląsk Wrocław
27.02.2021 Lechia Gdańsk Górnik Zabrze
27.02.2021 Legia Warszawa Wisła Płock
27.02.2021 Piast Gliwice Warta Poznań
27.02.2021 PGE FKS Stal Mielec Cracovia
27.02.2021 Wisła Kraków Pogoń Szczecin
Kolejka 19
06.03.2021
Raków Częstochowa

VS

TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Pozostałe drużyny:
06.03.2021 Warta Poznań Lech Poznań
06.03.2021 Górnik Zabrze Legia Warszawa
06.03.2021 Jagiellonia Białystok Piast Gliwice
06.03.2021 PGE FKS Stal Mielec Lechia Gdańsk
06.03.2021 Wisła Płock Wisła Kraków
06.03.2021 Cracovia KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 20
13.03.2021
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała

VS

Lechia Gdańsk
Pozostałe drużyny:
13.03.2021 Warta Poznań Wisła Płock
13.03.2021 KGHM Zagłębie Lubin Jagiellonia Białystok
13.03.2021 Piast Gliwice PGE FKS Stal Mielec
13.03.2021 Pogoń Szczecin Lech Poznań
13.03.2021 Raków Częstochowa Cracovia
13.03.2021 Wisła Kraków Górnik Zabrze
13.03.2021 Śląsk Wrocław Legia Warszawa
Kolejka 21
20.03.2021
PGE FKS Stal Mielec

VS

TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Pozostałe drużyny:
20.03.2021 Cracovia Śląsk Wrocław
20.03.2021 Górnik Zabrze KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
20.03.2021 Jagiellonia Białystok Pogoń Szczecin
20.03.2021 Lech Poznań Piast Gliwice
20.03.2021 Lechia Gdańsk Wisła Kraków
20.03.2021 Legia Warszawa Warta Poznań
20.03.2021 Wisła Płock Raków Częstochowa
Kolejka 22
03.04.2021
Warta Poznań

VS

TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Pozostałe drużyny:
03.04.2021 KGHM Zagłębie Lubin Legia Warszawa
03.04.2021 Lech Poznań Jagiellonia Białystok
03.04.2021 Piast Gliwice Cracovia
Pogoń Szczecin Lechia Gdańsk
03.04.2021 Raków Częstochowa Górnik Zabrze
03.04.2021 Wisła Kraków PGE FKS Stal Mielec
03.04.2021 Śląsk Wrocław Wisła Płock
Kolejka 23
10.04.2021
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała

VS

Wisła Kraków
Pozostałe drużyny:
10.04.2021 Górnik Zabrze Warta Poznań
10.04.2021 Cracovia Lech Poznań
10.04.2021 Jagiellonia Białystok Śląsk Wrocław
10.04.2021 Lechia Gdańsk KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
10.04.2021 Legia Warszawa Pogoń Szczecin
10.04.2021 PGE FKS Stal Mielec Raków Częstochowa
10.04.2021 Wisła Płock Piast Gliwice
Kolejka 24
17.04.2021
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin

VS

TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Pozostałe drużyny:
17.04.2021 Jagiellonia Białystok Cracovia
17.04.2021 Warta Poznań PGE FKS Stal Mielec
17.04.2021 Lech Poznań Legia Warszawa
17.04.2021 Piast Gliwice Górnik Zabrze
17.04.2021 Pogoń Szczecin Wisła Płock
17.04.2021 Wisła Kraków Raków Częstochowa
17.04.2021 Śląsk Wrocław Lechia Gdańsk
Kolejka 25
21.04.2021
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała

VS

Pogoń Szczecin
Pozostałe drużyny:
21.04.2021 Lechia Gdańsk Piast Gliwice
21.04.2021 Górnik Zabrze Śląsk Wrocław
21.04.2021 Legia Warszawa Cracovia
21.04.2021 Raków Częstochowa Lech Poznań
21.04.2021 PGE FKS Stal Mielec KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
21.04.2021 Wisła Kraków Warta Poznań
21.04.2021 Wisła Płock Jagiellonia Białystok
Kolejka 26
24.04.2021
Śląsk Wrocław

VS

TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Pozostałe drużyny:
24.04.2021 Warta Poznań Raków Częstochowa
24.04.2021 Cracovia Wisła Płock
24.04.2021 Pogoń Szczecin Górnik Zabrze
24.04.2021 KGHM Zagłębie Lubin Wisła Kraków
24.04.2021 Lech Poznań Lechia Gdańsk
24.04.2021 Jagiellonia Białystok PGE FKS Stal Mielec
24.04.2021 Piast Gliwice Legia Warszawa
Kolejka 27
01.05.2021
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała

VS

Lech Poznań
Pozostałe drużyny:
01.05.2021 Górnik Zabrze Wisła Płock
01.05.2021 KGHM Zagłębie Lubin Piast Gliwice
01.05.2021 Lechia Gdańsk Legia Warszawa
01.05.2021 Raków Częstochowa Śląsk Wrocław
01.05.2021 PGE FKS Stal Mielec Pogoń Szczecin
01.05.2021 Wisła Kraków Cracovia
01.05.2021 Warta Poznań Jagiellonia Białystok
Kolejka 28
08.05.2021
Piast Gliwice

VS

TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Pozostałe drużyny:
08.05.2021 Cracovia Górnik Zabrze
08.05.2021 Jagiellonia Białystok Raków Częstochowa
08.05.2021 Lech Poznań PGE FKS Stal Mielec
08.05.2021 Legia Warszawa Wisła Kraków
08.05.2021 Pogoń Szczecin Warta Poznań
08.05.2021 Wisła Płock Lechia Gdańsk
08.05.2021 Śląsk Wrocław KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 29
12.05.2021
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała

VS

Wisła Płock
Pozostałe drużyny:
12.05.2021 Górnik Zabrze Jagiellonia Białystok
12.05.2021 KGHM Zagłębie Lubin Pogoń Szczecin
12.05.2021 Lechia Gdańsk Cracovia
12.05.2021 Warta Poznań Śląsk Wrocław
12.05.2021 Raków Częstochowa Piast Gliwice
12.05.2021 PGE FKS Stal Mielec Legia Warszawa
12.05.2021 Wisła Kraków Lech Poznań
Kolejka 30
16.05.2021
Legia Warszawa

VS

TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Pozostałe drużyny:
16.05.2021 Cracovia Warta Poznań
16.05.2021 Jagiellonia Białystok Lechia Gdańsk
16.05.2021 Lech Poznań Górnik Zabrze
16.05.2021 Piast Gliwice Wisła Kraków
16.05.2021 Pogoń Szczecin Raków Częstochowa
16.05.2021 Wisła Płock KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
16.05.2021 Śląsk Wrocław PGE FKS Stal Mielec